Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Wenzhou Zhuding Machine Co., Ltd.

Film Blowing Machine, Film Extrusion Machine, Film Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High and Low Density Film Extrusion and Film Blowing Machine, Three Layer Film Blowing Machine, Non Woven Box Bag Making Machine (WQ) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic bag production line Others Plastic bag production line High and Low Density Film Extrusion and Film Blowing Machine

High and Low Density Film Extrusion and Film Blowing Machine

FOB Price: US $8,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $8,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Film Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SJ-FM50/600
  • Raw Material: HDPE/LDPE/LLDPE
  • Screw Diameter: 55mm
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Trademark: zhuding
  • Origin: Zhejiang Wenzhou
  • Type: PE Film Blowing Machine
  • Maximum Folding Width of Film: 800mm
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE
  • Specification: CE
Product Description
High and Low Density Film Extrusion and Film Blowing Machine
High and Low Density Film Extrusion and Film Blowing Machine
Performance & Characterstics:

The machine uses LDPE or HDPE as material, after being heated, extruded, drawn and winded, the material became cylinderical plastic film, through cutting and sealing, the cylinderical film can be made into food packaging bag, shopings bags, or liner bag wihin woven bag, the film can be used for agriculture film, field film and shed film after one or two side cut in the production processing. The screw and cylinderical of extruder adopts 38CrMoAIA alloy steel and are done nitrogen treatment, extruder and driving part adopts steepless regulation.
TYPE/ITEMSJ-FM50/600SJ-FM55/800SJ-FM65/1000  SJ-FM80/1500SJ-FM100/2000
DIAMETER OF SCREW(mm)50556580100
L/D RATIO OF SCREW28: 128: 128: 128: 128: 1
ROTATIONAL SPEED OF SCREW(r/min)15-10015-9015-8012-7212-60
POWER OF MAIN MOTOR(kw)111518.52237
HEATING POWER(kw)1315202430
PRODUCTION CAPACITY(kg/h)5-2510-4015-5530-8040-100
MAX. LAY-FLAT WIDTH OF FILM550750100015002000
THICKNESS OF SINGLE FILM(mm)0.008-0.050.008-0.050.008-0.050.04-0.120.04-0.12
INSTALLING DIMENSION(mm)3500*1800*35004000*2600*36004300*2600*39005100*3100*45007400*3800*6000
WEIGHT(kg)22002600350046008000
High and Low Density Film Extrusion and Film Blowing Machine

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Sarah Shay
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Sarah Shay
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now